Advertisements

Popular manga

Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen

Other name: 群れなせ!シートン学園

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 0

Summary: Seton Academy, a school full of animals where, thanks to population decline, there are fewer humans than any other creature. Mazama Jin, an animal hater and the only human male in his class, falls in love with Hino Hitomi, the only female human, the moment he lays eyes her. However he soon finds himself entangled with various other creatures after he reluctantly joins the 'pack' of Lanka the wolf, the only other member of her pack. 

Murenase! Shiiton Gakuen