Advertisements

Popular manga

Ijiwaru na Hito

Ijiwaru na Hito

Ijiwaru na Hito

Other name: いじわるな人, A Nasty Person, Amai Yuuwaku (OOTSUKI Miu), Line (OTSUKI Miu)

Status: Ongoing

Viewed: 258

Summary: There are six stories in all, not including the the extra chapters. 1. A Nasty Person About a young man who falls in love with his seemingly innocent, cute teacher and somehow winds up in a sexual relationship with him. 2. World's End Supernova About a not-so-intelligent rich kid whose father tells him the world is going to end that night so he rushes out and begs the senpai he’s in love with to have sex with him. 3. Amai Yuuwaku A cute slice-of-life plot about two men who’re already in an established relationship. 4. Line Shima and Nobunaga have been together for 10 years. Though they surpassed several trials through their relationship, why is it that Shima still feels insecure? - Cosmique Scans 5. Evergreen Two high schoolers frustrated due to bad communication skills and lacking confidence. 6. Oto mo Naku Deals with two young college men who become good friends even though they’re extremely different—that is, until one of them ends

Ijiwaru na Hito