Advertisements

Popular manga

Erotikku ni Oborero!

Erotikku ni Oborero!

Erotikku ni Oborero!

Other name: エロティックに溺れろ!, エロティックに溺れろ! / 東野 裕 著, 沉溺在爱的漩涡, 編制記憶, Drown in Erotic, Erotic ni Oberero, Erotic ni Oborero!, Erotikku ni Oborero

Status: Completed

Viewed: 531

Summary: Tomoharu Okabe is starting to work as an illustrator for a popular sensationalist novelist, Tougo Tsubaki. Since Okabe-san is not an established mangaka yet, he is persuaded to illustrate for Tsubaki-sensei. However, this assignment with Tsubaki-sensei ends up more than he ever bargains for. 

Erotikku ni Oborero!