Advertisements

Popular manga

Doutei Doudeshou

Doutei Doudeshou

Doutei Doudeshou

Other name: 童貞どうでしょう, Do You Like Cherry Boy?, How do you like cherry boy?

Status: Completed

Viewed: 458

Summary: Kentarou who works at the construction company founded by his father,meets Kawada, a salary-man sent by his firm to the construction site to supervise its progress.This newcomer soon brings his new coworkers' dislike upon himself because of his cold attitude and his unpleasant comments.But one day, Kentarou accidentally finds out that Kawada, despite his putting on airs,is still a virgin! In a moment of kindness, he decides to help him get to the next step by introducing girls to him,but Kawada seems to be more interested in Kentarou himself... 

Doutei Doudeshou